0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: OIL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DOJ103
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Inside Diameter 1104.5mm
    Outer Diameter95mm
    Thread sizes3/4-16UNF
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      DAIHATSU1560187307
      DAIHATSU1560187307000
      DAIHATSU1560196001
      KOMATSU37Z02OF301
      TOYOTA1560087104
      TOYOTA336021004
      TOYOTA1150101110
      TOYOTA1560020550
      TOYOTA6675517
      TOYOTA1560025010000
      TOYOTA1150100075
      TOYOTA140516130
      TOYOTA4560087104000
      TOYOTA1116000
      TOYOTA1150100073
      TOYOTA1150100313
      TOYOTA7171344000
      TOYOTA1560025010
      TOYOTA1560087104000
      TOYOTA156017600171
      TOYOTA1560087307
      TOYOTA90915-TD003
      ReferenceReference Number
      ASHIKA10-02-201
      BOSCH0986452003
      CLEAN FILTERSDO223
      COMLINECTY11171
      FRAMPH2879
      FRAMPH16
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1312001
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1312010
      JAPANPARTSFO-201S
      MAHLE FILTEROC83
      MDRMOF-3201
      MDRMOF-3206
      NPST131A01
      PURFLUXLS451A
      SAKURAC1102
      SogefiProFT4512
      VICC103
      WIX FILTERSWL7067
      WIX FILTERSWL7113
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      DAIHATSU_CHARMANT (A) 198110-198707
      MITSUBISHI_PAJERO IV (V80, V90)
      TOYOTA_CORONA Hatchback 198712-199201
      TOYOTA_CORONA Saloon 198711-199309
      TOYOTA_HILUX III Pickup
      TOYOTA_CORONA (XT) 197910-198312
      TOYOTA_COROLLA FX Compact (E8B) 198408-198805
      TOYOTA_CELICA (TA2) 197111-197803
      TOYOTA_CORONA (RX, RT) 197512-198101
      TOYOTA_CARINA (TA1_) 197305-197803
      TOYOTA_HIACE III Box (H50) 198908-199508
      TOYOTA_LITEACE Wagon (M2_G) 197910-198610
      TOYOTA_CORONA Estate (RT118) 197002-197905
      TOYOTA_HIACE IV Box
      TOYOTA_LAND CRUISER (J12_, KDJ12_, GRJ12_)
      TOYOTA_DYNA Platform/Chassis (KD_, _U7_, _C6_, _U6_, LY_, TRY2_, KD
      TOYOTA_COROLLA (_E8_) 198306-198906
      TOYOTA_COROLLA Hatchback (KE, TE) 197210-198001
      TOYOTA_COROLLA Hatchback (_E7_) 197909-198309
      TOYOTA_COROLLA Liftback (_E8_) 198306-198905
      TOYOTA_COROLLA Station Wagon (_E7_) 197912-198708
      TOYOTA_COROLLA (_E7_) 197909-198509
      TOYOTA_CORONA Hatchback (TT) 197906-198112
      TOYOTA_LITEACE Box (M2_V) 197910-198610
      TOYOTA_LITEACE Box (CM3_V, KM3_V) 198301-199212
      TOYOTA_CAMRY Saloon (_V1_) 198302-198801
      TOYOTA_CAMRY Liftback (_V1_) 198301-198801
      TOYOTA_CARINA II Saloon (_T15_) 198308-198805
      TOYOTA_CARINA (TA4L, TA6_L) 197305-198309
      TOYOTA_CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) 198712-199306
      TOYOTA_CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) 198712-199204
      TOYOTA_CARINA II (_T15_) 198310-198805
      TOYOTA_CARINA Station Wagon (TA4K, TA6K) 197804-198309
      TOYOTA_HIACE III Wagon (H50) 198908-199508
      TOYOTA_CELICA Coupe (TA4C, TA60) 197708-198508
      TOYOTA_CELICA (TA60, RA40, RA6_) 197708-198508

    #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
    0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
    0086-577-85312127   19395295