0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: OIL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DOJ101A
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height130mm
    Outer Diameter92mm
    Thread sizes3/4-16 UNF
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      ACX4014E
      FORDYL4J6714CA
      FORDA740X6714AA
      FORD5012580
      FORD5014055
      FORDC7NN6714B
      FORDF87E6714AA
      FORDA720X6714CA
      FORD3707442
      FORD5001123
      GENERAL MOTORS650362
      GENERAL MOTORS7984718
      GENERAL MOTORS5575840
      GENERAL MOTORS132012
      HYUNDAI1520865014
      HYUNDAI1520865011
      IVECOJ1311010
      IVECOJ1311027
      KOMATSU37Z02OF202
      MASSEY FERGUSONAMO42905
      NISSAN1016239S01
      NISSAN15208G9903
      NISSAN15208W1100
      NISSAN15208W1123
      NISSAN1016238S01
      NISSAN10162-38S01
      NISSAN1520865210
      NISSANA5208W3401
      NISSAN1520865010
      NISSAN152087F40A
      NISSAN15208G9900
      NISSAN15208Y1120
      NISSAN1520843G00
      NISSAN1520865001
      NISSAN1520865601
      NISSAN15208W1120
      NISSAN15208W3401
      NISSAN152084G00
      NISSANA520843G00
      NISSAN1520865000
      NISSAN1520865002
      NISSAN1520865005
      NISSAN152087F400
      NISSAN15208W3403
      RANSOMES SIMMS&JEFFR4804513
      ROVER801482
      ROVER/AUSTINFH1066
      TOYOTAPH-8A
      ReferenceReference Number
      A.P.LK4001
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP916
      AMC FilterNO226
      AMC FilterNO2221
      AMC FilterNO220
      AMC FilterNO250
      BOSCH9181474033
      BOSCH0451103357
      BOSCH0451203008
      CHAMPLS212
      CHAMPPH8
      CHAMPPH2850
      CHAMPPH8A
      CLEAN FILTERSDO1819
      CLEAN FILTERSFO115
      COOPERSZ844
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4905
      CROSLAND439
      CROSLAND2029
      DELPHIG000
      DELPHIG085
      DELPHIG070
      DELPHIG416
      DONALDSONP779204
      DONALDSONP552012
      DONALDSONP779198
      FILTRONOP563
      FLEETGUARDLF3324
      FLEETGUARDLF3659
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1311010
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ131110
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1311032
      JAPANPARTSJFO101
      JAPANPARTSJFO110S
      JAPANPARTSFO110S
      JAPANPARTSFO101E
      JAPANPARTSJFO101E
      JAPANPARTSJFO110
      MAHLE FILTERAW78
      MAHLE FILTERH0595
      MAHLE FILTERH0599
      MAHLE FILTERCV401
      MAHLE FILTERCV405
      MAHLE FILTEROC33
      MANN-FILTERW940/23
      MANN-FILTERW932/81
      MANN-FILTERW923/81
      MANN-FILTERW94023
      MECAFILTERELH4269
      MECAFILTERELH4321
      MECAFILTERELH4097
      MOTORCRAFTEFL291
      MOTORCRAFTEFL318
      P.B.R.BC-1331
      P.B.R.BC-1336
      PURFLUXLS415
      PURFLUXLS774
      PURFLUXLS717
      PURFLUXLS412
      PUROLATORPC225
      PUROLATORL30257
      QUINTON HAZELLQOF2093
      QUINTON HAZELLQOF5400
      SOFIMAS3012R
      SPIDANOF26
      TEHO4028
      TEHO4110
      TEHOOK28
      UFI2310204
      UFI2325600
      UNIONC223
      UNIONC221
      UNIPARTGFE218
      VICO202X
      VICC222
      VICC269
      VICC209L
      VICC202
      VICC209
      VICC269L
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      FORD_MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) 199302-199804
      NISSAN_DATSUN 160 J (710, A10) 197301-198309
      NISSAN_DATSUN 180 B (PL810) 197705-198101
      NISSAN_DATSUN 240 Coupe (KMLGC210) 197809-198107
      NISSAN_URVAN Bus (E23) 198007-198811
      NISSAN_PATROL Hardtop (K260) 198410-199804
      NISSAN_URVAN Box (E23) 198007-199811
      NISSAN_PICK UP (D21) 198509-199802
      NISSAN_PATROL GR II Wagon (Y61)
      NISSAN_PICK UP (D22)
      NISSAN_PATROL GR I (Y60, GR) 198708-199802
      NISSAN_URVAN Box (E24) 198606-199705
      NISSAN_DATSUN 140 J 197301-197705
      NISSAN_ATLAS Platform/Chassis (F22, H40) 198201-199309
      NISSAN_CABSTAR Platform/Chassis (F23, H41, H42) 199201-200712
      NISSAN_CEDRIC (Y30) 198310-198708
      NISSAN_TRADE Bus 199606-200110
      NISSAN_TRADE Platform/Chassis 199811-200409
      NISSAN_TRADE Platform/Chassis 199606-200110
      NISSAN_TRADE Box 199606-200110
      NISSAN_TRADE Platform/Chassis 199304-199810
      NISSAN_TRADE Box 199304-199810
      NISSAN_TRADE Platform/Chassis 199401-199812
      NISSAN_LAUREL (JC32) 198411-199006
      NISSAN_LAUREL (HLC230) 197703-198305
      NISSAN_LAUREL (JC31) 198101-198512
      NISSAN_URVAN Bus (E24) 198606-199705
      NISSAN_TERRANO II (R20)
      NISSAN_PATROL Station Wagon (W260) 198808-199511
      NISSAN_VANETTE Bus (KC120) 198106-198712

    #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
    0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
    0086-577-85312127   19395295