0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: FUEL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DFJ707A
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height80mm
    Out diameter80mm
    Thread sizesM20X1.5mm
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      CLARK3779851
      DAIHATSU2330D87307
      DAIHATSU2330387306
      DAIHATSU2330387307
      DAIHATSU2330087309
      DAIHATSU2330387306000
      INTERNATIONAL HARV.1959599C1
      IVECOJ1336011
      JCB (BAMFORD)02601702
      KUBOTA7000043081
      KUBOTA1522143081
      KUBOTA700043081
      KUBOTA1522143080
      MASSEY FERGUSONTRA8023395
      MASSEY FERGUSON3282454M91
      MITSUBISHI234011130
      TOYOTA2330478010
      TOYOTA234011120
      TOYOTA234011121
      TOYOTA2330087307
      TOYOTA234011131
      TOYOTA2330078100
      HINO23401-1114
      TOYOTA23304-89101
      ReferenceReference Number
      A.P.AP3554
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP903
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP1092
      AMC FilterDF7751
      BALDWINBF7683
      BALDWINBF940
      CLEAN FILTERSDN813
      COOPERSFSM4027
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5006
      CROSLAND5004
      DELPHI7176/527
      DELPHIHDF527
      DELPHI7176527
      DENSO230001
      DONALDSONP550127
      FLEETGUARDFF42003
      FLEETGUARDFF5226
      HENGST FILTERH173WK
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ133611
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1336011
      JAPANPARTSJFC611S
      JAPANPARTSJFC611
      MAHLE FILTERKC99
      MANN-FILTERWK812
      P.B.R.BG-1538
      PURFLUXCS781
      SOFIMAS4326NR
      TECNOCARRN1800
      TEHO6191
      UFI2432600
      UNIONFC033
      UNIONFC610
      UNIPARTGFE5375
      VICFC707
      VICF707
      VICFC707A
      WIX FILTERS33390
      WOODGATEWGF5129
      WOODGATEWGF5106
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      DAIHATSU_TAFT 197609-198502
      DAIHATSU_TAFT 199305-200106

    #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
    0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
    0086-577-85312127   19395295