0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: FUEL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DFJ188
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height107mm
    Out diameter70/56mm
    Thread sizesM14X1.5mm
    Thread sizes1M12X1.25mm
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      DAIHATSU2330087735
      DAIHATSU2330087729
      DAIHATSU2330087733
      DAIHATSU2330087731
      DAIHATSU2330087742
      HYUNDAI3191028300
      MITSUBISHIMB504746
      MITSUBISHIMB504753
      MITSUBISHIMB868451
      MITSUBISHIMB878451
      MITSUBISHIMB504756
      MITSUBISHIMB504761
      MITSUBISHIMB868454
      TOYOTA2330016250
      TOYOTA2330016290
      TOYOTA2330019475
      TOYOTA2330029055
      TOYOTA2330079175
      TOYOTA2330011160
      TOYOTA2330011190
      TOYOTA2330016200
      TOYOTA2330019255
      TOYOTA2330019235
      TOYOTA2330019315
      TOYOTA2330074040
      TOYOTA2330074050
      TOYOTA2330074290
      TOYOTA2330011050
      TOYOTA2330019465
      TOYOTA2330019265
      TOYOTA2330019335
      TOYOTA2330019535
      TOYOTA2330079185
      TOYOTA2330019415
      TOYOTA2330079295
      TOYOTA23300-16250
      ReferenceReference Number
      ACDelcoFS9168E
      ACDelcoFS9158E
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2071
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2032
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2048
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2053
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2124
      ALCO (ZYPERN)SP2163
      AMC FilterTF1576
      AMC FilterTF1582
      AMC FilterMF4660
      AMC FilterMF4667
      AMC FilterTF1580
      AMC FilterTF1568
      AMC FilterTF1586
      AMC FilterTF1955
      AMC FilterTF1755
      AMC FilterMF4447
      AMC FilterMF4669
      AMC FilterTF1581
      AMC FilterTF1856
      AMC FilterTF1577
      AMC FilterTF1579
      AMC FilterTF1654
      AMC FilterDF7862
      ASHIKA3002244
      ASHIKA3002224
      BALDWINBF1179
      BOSCH0986450604
      BOSCH0986450224
      BOSCH0986450111
      CLEAN FILTERSMBNA055
      CLEAN FILTERSMBNA058
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5301
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5417
      CROSLAND6723
      DELPHIFF0132
      DELPHIFF20023
      DELPHIFF20030
      DELPHIFF20024
      FILTRONPP958
      FILTRONPP927
      FILTRONPP9282
      FILTRONPP957
      FRAMG5968
      FRAMG6553
      FRAMG7647
      FRAMG7767
      FRAMG7194
      FRAMG6462
      HENGST FILTERH314WK
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1335029
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332040
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332045
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332058
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332076
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1336023
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332059
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332049
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1335021
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332046
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332062
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332024
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332037
      HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1332065
      JAPANPARTSFC290S
      JAPANPARTSJFC227
      JAPANPARTSJFC286
      JAPANPARTSJFC290S
      JAPANPARTSJFC292
      JAPANPARTSJFC617
      JAPANPARTSFC227S
      JAPANPARTSFC244
      JAPANPARTSFC292
      JAPANPARTSFC522S
      JAPANPARTSFC617S
      JAPANPARTSJFC224
      JAPANPARTSJFC224S
      JAPANPARTSJFC244S
      JAPANPARTSJFC522S
      JAPANPARTSJFC227S
      JAPANPARTSFC224
      JAPANPARTSFC227
      JAPANPARTSFC291S
      JAPANPARTSJFC244
      JAPANPARTSJFC291S
      JAPANPARTSFC224S
      JAPANPARTSFC290
      JAPANPARTSJFC291
      JAPANPARTSFC244S
      JAPANPARTSFC286S
      JAPANPARTSFC291
      JAPANPARTSJFC522
      JAPANPARTSFC286
      JAPANPARTSFC522
      JAPANPARTSFC617
      JAPANPARTSJFC286S
      JAPANPARTSJFC290
      JAPANPARTSJFC617S
      KNECHTKL520
      KNECHTKL231
      KNECHTKL435
      KNECHTKL209
      KNECHTKL132
      KNECHTKL144
      LUBERFINERG484
      LUBERFINERG6543
      LUBERFINERG6371
      MANN-FILTERWK61424X
      MAPCO62829
      PURFLUXEP187
      PURFLUXEP183
      PUROLATORF44830
      PUROLATORF58064
      PUROLATORF44662
      PUROLATORF44829
      PUROLATORF45068
      PUROLATORF45069
      SCT GermanyST762
      UFI3152700
      UFI3158500
      UFI3175800
      UFI3160800
      UFI3152300
      UFI3160900
      UFI3177500
      UFI3166900
      UFI3177600
      VICFC189
      WIX FILTERS33639
      WIX FILTERS33288
      WIX FILTERS33622
      WIX FILTERS33554
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      MITSUBISHI_LANCER V Station Wagon (CB_W, CD_W) 199212-200310
      TOYOTA_CAMRY (_CV2_, _XV2_) 199608-200111
      TOYOTA_CARINA II Saloon (_T17_) 198712-199306
      TOYOTA_CARINA II (_T17_) 198712-199306
      TOYOTA_CARINA II Station Wagon (_T17_) 198712-199204
      TOYOTA_CORONA Hatchback 198712-199201
      TOYOTA_CORONA Saloon 198711-199309
      TOYOTA_CORONA Hatchback 199202-199709
      TOYOTA_CORONA Saloon 199202-199709
      TOYOTA_CORONA Estate 199202-199709
      TOYOTA_CALDINA 199710-200109
      TOYOTA_MARK II Estate 198311-200107
      LEXUS_ES (MCV_, VZV_) 199610-200610

    #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
    0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
    0086-577-85312127   19395295