0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: FUEL FILTER
  • Product NO.: DFJ191
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height113mm
    Out diameter70/56mm
    Thread sizesM12X1.25mm
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      CATERPILLAR430835
      CATERPILLAR430932
      CATERPILLAR430815
      CATERPILLAR430883
      CATERPILLAR430997
      CATERPILLAR430863
      CATERPILLAR430870
      CATERPILLAR430966
      CATERPILLAR430971
      CATERPILLAR430902
      CATERPILLAR430905
      CATERPILLAR430958
      CATERPILLAR430959
      CATERPILLAR430972
      CATERPILLAR430974
      CATERPILLAR430900
      CATERPILLAR430936
      CATERPILLAR430969
      CATERPILLAR430988
      CATERPILLAR430837
      CATERPILLAR430838
      CATERPILLAR430923
      CATERPILLAR430951
      CATERPILLAR430976
      CATERPILLAR430845
      CATERPILLAR430921
      CATERPILLAR430939
      CATERPILLAR430950
      CATERPILLAR430963
      DAIHATSU2330087614
      DAIHATSU2330087680
      GENERAL MOTORS25055862
      GENERAL MOTORS25176304
      GENERAL MOTORS25176327
      GENERAL MOTORS25176305
      GENERAL MOTORS25176315
      GENERAL MOTORS25176316
      GENERAL MOTORS25176318
      GENERAL MOTORS96058022
      GENERAL MOTORS25176297
      GENERAL MOTORS25175580
      GENERAL MOTORS25176300
      GENERAL MOTORS25176311
      GENERAL MOTORS96055528
      GENERAL MOTORS25055860
      GENERAL MOTORS25055870
      GENERAL MOTORS25121587
      GENERAL MOTORS25121596
      GENERAL MOTORS25176317
      GENERAL MOTORS12351011
      MAZDAN30413480
      MAZDAN30413490B
      MAZDAFE0513480
      MAZDAN30413490
      MAZDAFE0520490
      MITSUBISHIMB220795
      MITSUBISHIMB504755
      MITSUBISHIMB504747
      MITSUBISHIMB504749
      MITSUBISHIMB554681
      MITSUBISHIMB658136
      MITSUBISHIMB504750
      MITSUBISHIMB504763
      MITSUBISHIMB621930
      MITSUBISHIMB504732
      MITSUBISHIMB504738
      MITSUBISHIMB504744
      MITSUBISHIMB504752
      MITSUBISHIMD504746
      MITSUBISHIMB870489
      MITSUBISHIMB504733
      MITSUBISHIMB504743
      MITSUBISHIMB504765
      SUZUKI1541061A00
      SUZUKI1541080701
      SUZUKI1541085551
      SUZUKI1541082400
      TOYOTA2330035020
      TOYOTA2330049025
      TOYOTA2330049145
      TOYOTA2330070010
      TOYOTA2330079165
      TOYOTA2330079275
      TOYOTA2330079285
      TOYOTA2330075060
      TOYOTA2330079205
      TOYOTA2330043040
      TOYOTA2330043060
      TOYOTA2330061050
      TOYOTA2330076080
      TOYOTA2330079206
      TOYOTA2330043020
      TOYOTA2330049055
      TOYOTA2330049135
      TOYOTA2330076070
      TOYOTA2330079116
      TOYOTA2330079145
      TOYOTA2330079226
      TOYOTA2330016040
      TOYOTA2330043050
      TOYOTA2330043080
      TOYOTA2330049045
      TOYOTA2330049060
      TOYOTA2330061090
      TOYOTA2330074100
      TOYOTA2330074110
      TOYOTA2330079265
      TOYOTA2330045060
      TOYOTA2330049065
      TOYOTA2330079075
      TOYOTA2330079115
      TOYOTA2330079146
      TOYOTA2330079405
      TOYOTA2330079505
      TOYOTA2330039025
      TOYOTA2330049125
      TOYOTA2330069025
      TOYOTA2330070011
      ReferenceReference Number
      ACDelcoGF132
      ACDelcoGF541
      ACDelcoGF544
      ACDelcoGF596
      ACDelcoGF670
      ACDelcoGF714
      ACDelcoGF759
      ACDelcoGF843
      ACDelcoGF868
      ACDelcoGF871
      ACDelcoGF921
      ACDelcoGF186
      ACDelcoGF198
      ACDelcoGF214
      ACDelcoGF222
      ACDelcoGF597
      ACDelcoGF720
      ACDelcoGF723
      ACDelcoGF728
      ACDelcoGF839
      ACDelcoGF860
      ACDelcoGF895
      ACDelcoGF282
      ACDelcoGF543
      ACDelcoGF717
      ACDelcoGF721
      ACDelcoGF844
      ACDelcoGF889
      ACDelcoGF922
      ACDelcoGF183
      ACDelcoGF216
      ACDelcoGF288
      ACDelcoGF708
      ACDelcoGF729
      ACDelcoGF756
      ACDelcoGF920
      ACDelcoGF190
      ACDelcoGF19105
      ACDelcoGF192
      ACDelcoGF542
      ACDelcoGF724
      ACDelcoGF738
      ACDelcoGF818
      ACDelcoGF823
      ACDelcoGF851
      ACDelcoGF933
      ACDelcoGF114
      ACDelcoGF165
      ACDelcoGF233
      ACDelcoGF590
      ACDelcoGF753
      ACDelcoGF887
      ACDelcoGF154
      ACDelcoGF208
      ACDelcoGF49145
      ACDelcoGF585
      ACDelcoGF727
      ACDelcoGF858
      ACDelcoGF864
      ACDelcoGF886
      ACDelcoGF924
      BALDWINBFE93
      BALDWINBF1106
      BALDWINBF1137
      BALDWINBF1136
      BALDWINBF1135
      BALDWINBF1144
      BALDWINBF1138
      BALDWINBF1153
      BALDWINBF1158
      BALDWINBF1157
      BLUE PRINTADC42324
      BLUE PRINTADK82310
      BOSCHBFE056
      BOSCH71520
      BOSCH71610
      BOSCHBFE039
      BOSCHBFE051
      BOSCHBFE062
      BOSCHBFE066
      BOSCH71556
      BOSCH71563
      BOSCH71570
      BOSCHBFE057
      BOSCHBFE072
      BOSCH71541
      BOSCH71560
      BOSCH71582
      BOSCH71585
      BOSCH71590
      BOSCH71527
      BOSCH71532
      BOSCH71566
      BOSCH71572
      BOSCH71587
      BOSCHBFE070
      BOSCHBFE089
      BOSCH71565
      BOSCH71605
      BOSCHBFE047
      BOSCHBFE092
      BOSCH0986450109
      BOSCH71547
      BOSCH71589
      BOSCHBFE064
      BOSCH71580
      CARQUEST86493
      CARQUEST86495
      CARQUEST86498
      CARQUEST86494
      CARQUEST86160
      CARQUEST86222
      CARQUEST86496
      CARQUEST86500
      CARQUEST86456
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5305
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5180
      COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5247
      FRAMG4926
      FRAMG5259
      FRAMG6345
      FRAMG7629
      FRAMG6430
      FRAMG6473
      FRAMG6678
      FRAMG6898
      FRAMG6569
      FRAMG6689
      FRAMG5463
      FRAMG6475
      FRAMG7072
      FRAMG7182
      FRAMG7356
      FRAMG7616
      FRAMG6572
      FRAMG4927
      FRAMG6441
      FRAMG7071
      FRAMG5253
      LUBERFINERG6311
      LUBERFINERG6537
      LUBERFINERG2935
      LUBERFINERG504
      LUBERFINERG507
      LUBERFINERG6337
      LUBERFINERG6375
      LUBERFINERG6310
      LUBERFINERG2945
      LUBERFINERG2911
      LUBERFINERG2919
      LUBERFINERG2962
      LUBERFINERG2973
      LUBERFINERG6357
      LUBERFINERG6358
      LUBERFINERG6380
      LUBERFINERG6382
      LUBERFINERG2916
      LUBERFINERG2923
      LUBERFINERG2943
      LUBERFINERG6376
      LUBERFINERG6397
      LUBERFINERG6364
      LUBERFINERG6370
      LUBERFINERG2915
      LUBERFINERG2982
      PUROLATORF44657
      PUROLATORF44818
      PUROLATORF43183
      PUROLATORF44602
      PUROLATORF44789
      PUROLATORF44824
      PUROLATORF43182
      PUROLATORF44659
      PUROLATORF44660
      PUROLATORF44661
      PUROLATORF43166
      PUROLATORF53157
      PUROLATORF44776
      PUROLATORF44782
      PUROLATORF44876
      PUROLATORF44825
      PUROLATORF55113
      VICFC191
      VICFC152
      VICFC412
      VICFC176
      VICFC329
      VICFC411
      VICFC157
      VICFC165
      VICFC324
      VICFC154
      VICFC171
      VICFC330
      VICFC192
      WIX FILTERS33495
      WIX FILTERS33500
      WIX FILTERS39002
      WIX FILTERS33222
      WIX FILTERS33496
      WIX FILTERS33160
      WIX FILTERS33493
      WIX FILTERS33456
      WIX FILTERS33499
      WIX FILTERS33498
      WIX FILTERS33494
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      TOYOTA_ESTIMA (TCR2_, TCR1_) 199005-200008
      TOYOTA_MR 2 II (_W2_) 198912-200005
      TOYOTA_CHASER 198408-199109
      TOYOTA_CRESTA Saloon 198809-199610
      TOYOTA_MARK II Saloon 198804-199609

    #41,Baicheng RD, Xianyan Industria Distict, OuHai, Wenzhou, China
    0086-577-85305883   haze@ruipai.com.cn
    0086-577-85312127   19395295